Schedule & Results (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Officials & Timekeepers
Contact Us
Registration
2024/2025 Season Registration
General Information
Subsidies
Travel Tryouts
Travel Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Travel Tryouts - 2024/2025 Final Rosters
Permission To Skate
Accomplishments
Resources & Tools
Resources & Tools
Association Resources
Coaching Resources
Coaching Resources
House League Coaching Application 2024/2025
Travel Coach Application
Atom Tools
PeeWee Tools
Bantam Tools
Midget Tools
Referee/Timekeeper Resources
Trainer Resources
Online Libraries
Games Centre
Arenas
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Classifieds
Links
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
264 Games
All Scheduled Games
264 Games
Unreported Games
91 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
263 games
All Opponents
263 games
B.A.D. Blazers C
3 games
BAD Blazers
1 game
Belle Tire
1 game
Belmont Blazers
2 games
Bluewater Hawks B
9 games
Bluewater Hawks C
2 games
Bluewater Hawks
9 games
Cambridge
3 games
Central Perth Predators C
1 game
Chatham
5 games
Chatham-Kent Crush B
3 games
Chatham-Kent Crush C
1 game
Chatham-Kent Crush
7 games
Detroit Bulldogs
1 game
Flamborough U15 BB
3 games
Guelph
3 games
Huron Heat C
1 game
Huron Heat
11 games
Ilderton Jets B
4 games
Kitchener
3 games
Lambeth Lancers B
2 games
Lambeth Lancers C
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
3 games
Lambton Attack B
8 games
Lambton Attack C
2 games
Lambton Attack
8 games
Little Ceasars
2 games
Livonia Knights
1 game
London Devilettes B 658
3 games
London Devilettes B
2 games
London Devilettes
19 games
London Fischer
1 game
Lucan Irish C
1 game
Markham-Stouffville Stars
1 game
Mitchell Meteors C
1 game
Mooretown Lady Flags B
3 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags
3 games
Oakville
2 games
Ravens U19
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting
5 games
Sarnia Lady Sting C
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting B
6 games
Saugeen - Maitland
3 games
South Huron Sabres
4 games
Southpoint Stars B
8 games
Southpoint Stars C
4 games
Southpoint Stars
13 games
St. Thomas Panthers B
2 games
St. Thomas Panthers C
1 game
St. Thomas Panthers
11 games
Stratford Aces
2 games
U22 A
2 games
Walkerton
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers C
1 game
Waterloo Ravens
7 games
Wilmot
2 games
Windsor Wildcats (4765)
2 games
Windsor Wildcats (4768)
2 games
Windsor Wildcats B
9 games
Windsor Wildcats
29 games
Woodstock Wildcats
6 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
264 games
All Venues
264 games
Home Venues
Atlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
51 games
Atlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
31 games
Atlas Tube Centre Rink C
33 games
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
9 games
Lanspeary Park
4 games
Westwood Arena
1 game
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre
6 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
3 games
Belmont
1 game
Blenheim Memorial Arena
1 game
Blenheim
1 game
Bostwick (B)
1 game
Bostwick A
2 games
Capri Center(South Windsor Arena)
2 games
Central Huron CC
2 games
Central Huron Community Centre
2 games
Chatham Memorial Arena
1 game
Civic Centre Arena
3 games
Clearwater Arena
1 game
Clinton Arena (Central Huron Community Complex)
1 game
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Eddie Edgar Arena
1 game
Erickson Arena
3 games
Farmington Hills Ice Arena
1 game
Flight Executive Centre
1 game
Forest Glade (A)
1 game
Forest Glade (B)
2 games
Forest Glade Arena
8 games
Gemini (Blue)
4 games
Gemini (Green)
3 games
Gemini Arena
4 games
Grand River Arena
2 games
Hanover Arena
1 game
Harry Howell
1 game
Hespeler Arena
2 games
Ilderton
2 games
Joe Thornton Arena
4 games
Kensington Valley Ice House
1 game
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Lambeth Arena
1 game
Lambeth
2 games
London Sports Park (North)
1 game
London Sports Park North
3 games
McCann Ice Arean
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Complex
1 game
Mitchell Arena
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
3 games
Moses Springer
3 games
MSC (Rink 1)
2 games
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
Nature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
4 games
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
4 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
2 games
Nichols Arena
1 game
PASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
2 games
Pat Stapleton Arena
1 game
Petrolia Arena
1 game
RIM Park Piller's Ice Haus
1 game
RIVER OAKS
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
3 games
Seaforth & District Community Center
2 games
South Huron Recreation Centre
2 games
St. Thomas Memorial
1 game
Stratford Rotary Complex
1 game
Wallaceburg
1 game
Watford Arena
3 games
Watford
2 games
West End Community centre
1 game
West Middlesex Memorial Centre
2 games
Western Fair Sports Centre
4 games
WFCU (Grenon)
1 game
Wheatley Arena
2 games
Wheatley
1 game
Wilmot Rec Complex
1 game
Zurich
1 game
×
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2024-2025
2023/2024
Other Seasons
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018-2019
×
May 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
3 tournaments
25 games
Oct 2023
5 tournaments
35 games
Nov 2023
4 tournaments
35 games
Dec 2023
5 tournaments
30 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
39 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
61 games
Mar 2024
34 games
Apr 2024
3 games
April 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 06
10:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11
@ Lambton Attack B
U11D3-FINAL
Central Huron CC
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 06
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U15 (1st entry)
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Westwood Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 06
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 (2nd entry)
@ Windsor Wildcats B
U15D2-FINAL
Zurich
3-1
W